Is Dexters Gummy Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate 1.1%, Vegetable And Fruit Concentrates: Black Carrot, Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Carrot; Paprika Extract, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Colours: Lutein, Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins; Flavourings, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.
Check Dexters Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dexters Gummy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Powder


