Is Dexters Gummy Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Water, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Apple Juice Concentrate 1.1%, Vegetable And Fruit Concentrates: Black Carrot, Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Carrot; Paprika Extract, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Colours: Lutein, Copper Complexes Of Chlorophylls And Chlorophyllins; Flavourings, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.
Check Dexters Gummy Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dexters Gummy Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


