Is DG health Melatonin 10 Mg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Seed Oil, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Natural Palm Leaf Glaze, Palm Oil, Annatto (color).
Check DG health Melatonin 10 Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DG health Melatonin 10 Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


