Is DG Jamaican Pineapple Ginger Side 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Ginger And Pineapple Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthum Gum, Carotene, Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative).

Check DG Jamaican Pineapple Ginger Side 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DG Jamaican Pineapple Ginger Side 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

KrogerTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go