Is D'Gari Lime Gelatin Dessert Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Gelatin , Citric Acid , Artificial Flavoring , Malic Acid , Sucralose , Yellow 5 , Blue 1 and Acesulfame Potassium .

Check D'Gari Lime Gelatin Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

D'Gari Lime Gelatin Dessert is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go