Is D'gari Mango Gelatin Dessert, 4.2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), ARTIFICIAL MANGO FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE, MALIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE

Check D'gari Mango Gelatin Dessert, 4.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go