Is Di Bari Creste Di Gallo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Red Chili Powder, Organic Spinach Powder.

Check Di Bari Creste Di Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch