Is Di Bari Creste Di Gallo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Red Chili Powder, Organic Spinach Powder.
Check Di Bari Creste Di Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Di Bari Creste Di Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salame Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced All Natural* Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 6 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 7 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


