No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Di Bruno Bros. Rosemary Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Rosemary Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY (1%), BREWER'S YEAST & WHEAT MALT.

Check Di Bruno Bros. Rosemary Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Rosemary against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Wheat Free? Di Bruno Bros. Rosemary Flavor Crostini Artisan Italian Crackers, Rosemary | Spoonful