Is DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free ASSORTED Chocolate Coconut Haystack, GIFT BOX 24 pcs - 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Maltitol, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sodium Caseinate, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Acesulfame K, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)

Check DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free ASSORTED Chocolate Coconut Haystack, GIFT BOX 24 pcs - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DiabeticFriendly Sugar Free ASSORTED Chocolate Coconut Haystack, GIFT BOX 24 pcs - 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go