Is Diabolo Soda Loco French Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b5
- D-calcium pantothenate
- inositol
- +2 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural Flavors, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine, Acesulfame-potassium, Inositol, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Sucralose, D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Diabolo Soda Loco French Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diabolo Soda Loco French Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Where to buy
Diabolo Soda Loco French Lemonade - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


