Is Dial Body Wash, Hydrating, Spring Water, Value Size Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water, Eau), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, PEG-8, Sodium Chloride, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Benzoate, Polyquaternium-7, Citric Acid, Glycerin, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Laureth-2, PEG-200 Hydrogenated Glyceryl Palmate, Sodium Sulfate, DMDM Hydantoin, Tetrasodium EDTA, CI 42090 (Blue 1), CI 17200 (Red 33).
Check Dial Body Wash, Hydrating, Spring Water, Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dial Body Wash, Hydrating, Spring Water, Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dial Body Wash, Hydrating, Spring Water, Value Size is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


