Is Diamond Anniversary Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, COLOR FROM NATURAL SOURCES

Check Diamond Anniversary Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeGarnishingTopping