Is Diamond Chopped Pecans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Bht, In Corn Oil To Preserve Freshness, Allergy Information: This Product Is Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Other Tree Nuts Or Peanuts, May Contain Tree Nuts Or Peanuts

Check Diamond Chopped Pecans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond Chopped Pecans is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingSalad