Is Diamond Harvest Seared Ahi Tuna Sliced With Garlic Peppercon Rub Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tuna, Olive Oil, Sea Salt. Peppercorns, Organic Sugar, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Hardwood Smoke. Contains Fish (tuna).
Check Diamond Harvest Seared Ahi Tuna Sliced With Garlic Peppercon Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Harvest Seared Ahi Tuna Sliced With Garlic Peppercon Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


