Is Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


