Is Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Diamond Pasta Lasagne Sheets | Spoonful