Is Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Emulsifier (471)

Check Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep