Is Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Emulsifier (471)
Check Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamond Pasta Penne Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


