Is Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Durum Wheat Semolina (Tomato (4%)), Spinach Durum Wheat Semolina (Spinach (2%)) <sup>1</sup> 4% tomato
Check Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


