Is Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Durum Wheat Semolina (Tomato (4%)), Spinach Durum Wheat Semolina (Spinach (2%)) <sup>1</sup> 4% tomato

Check Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Diamond Pasta Vegetable Spirals | Spoonful