Is Diana Corn Meal, Fine, Enriched Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn Meal Enriched With Niacin, Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Thiamine (Thiamine Mononitrate), Riboflavin And Folic Acid.

Check Diana Corn Meal, Fine, Enriched against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseSide DishSnacking