Is Diana Nachos Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, Nachos Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN, PALM OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (COW MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), IODIZED SALT, SWEET WHEY, PARMESAN CHEESE (COW MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANTS), SODIUM ALUMINOSILICATE AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTICAKING AGENTS), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SPICES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, LAKE, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, LAKE, ANNATO (NATURAL COLOR), ARTIFICIAL CHEESE FLAVORS, TBHQ, (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check Diana Nachos Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, Nachos Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diana Nachos Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips, Nachos Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


