Is Diastatic Dry Malt Powder - 2.5 Lb Tub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malted Barley Flour, Dextrose, Flour, Contains: Wheat , Product Information/materials May Change

Check Diastatic Dry Malt Powder - 2.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diastatic Dry Malt Powder - 2.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep