Is Diced Basil and Oregano tomatoes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Dried Herbs (Basil, Oregano), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator
Check Diced Basil and Oregano tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diced Basil and Oregano tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSalad


