Is Diced carrots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carrots, water, sait n facts fap (130g) 60 s daily value*

Check Diced carrots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube, Piece

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking