Is DICED FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES WITH SEASONINGS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, ONION JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITIRC ACID.

Check DICED FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES WITH SEASONINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep