Is DICED FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP, DICED FRUIT COCKTAIL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACH, PEAR, PINEAPPLE, GRAPE, CHERRY, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check DICED FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP, DICED FRUIT COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED FRUIT COCKTAIL IN LIGHT SYRUP, DICED FRUIT COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


