Is DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT, ONIONS, SPICES AND SOYBEAN OIL.
Check DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Where to buy
DICED JALAPENO PEPEPRS is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


