Is Diced mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strained passionfruit pulp (82%) sugar, hamulsion.

Check Diced mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping