This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is DICED MANGOS IN 100% JUICE, MANGO Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED MANGOS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED MANGOS IN 100% JUICE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieGarnishingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? DICED MANGOS IN 100% JUICE, MANGO | Spoonful