Is DICED MANGOS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED MANGOS, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check DICED MANGOS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED MANGOS IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


