Is Diced Pancetta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bear & The Flower Free-range Pork, Salt, Spices, Herbs, Garlic Rosemary, Sugars, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain: Sulphites

Check Diced Pancetta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Pancetta is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Cube, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep