Is Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clingstone Peaches, Water, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose

Check Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced peach cups in water with no added sugar is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsMetro

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad