Is DICED PEACHES NO SUGAR ADDED IN NATURALLY SWEETENED WATER FRUIT CUP SNACKS FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Stevia Leaf Extract
Check DICED PEACHES NO SUGAR ADDED IN NATURALLY SWEETENED WATER FRUIT CUP SNACKS FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED PEACHES NO SUGAR ADDED IN NATURALLY SWEETENED WATER FRUIT CUP SNACKS FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Del Monte® Quality No Sugar Added Diced Peaches Snack Cups 4-3.75 oz. Cups
Del Monte Diced Peaches In 100% Juice 4-4 Oz Cups Peach Fruit Cups 4 Pack
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Yellow Cling Diced Peaches, 4 oz
Dole Fruit Bowls Diced Peaches in Strawberry Gel, 4.3 oz Cups (4 Pack)
Del Monte Fruit Naturals Red Grapefruit in Artificially Sweetened Water 6.5 oz. Cup
Where to buy
DICED PEACHES NO SUGAR ADDED IN NATURALLY SWEETENED WATER FRUIT CUP SNACKS FAMILY PACK is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


