Is DICED PEACHES YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN 100% JUICE, DICED PEACHES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED PEACHES, WATER, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED PEACHES YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN 100% JUICE, DICED PEACHES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED PEACHES YELLOW CLING PEACHES IN 100% JUICE, DICED PEACHES is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing