Is DICED PEARS IN NATURALLY FLAVORED 100% JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEARS, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check DICED PEARS IN NATURALLY FLAVORED 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Can

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBreakfast