Is Diced Tomatoes (Basil, Garlic & Oregano) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic Powder, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Other Natural Flavors Sugar, Salt, Spices

Check Diced Tomatoes (Basil, Garlic & Oregano) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping