Is DICED TOMATOES IN HEARTY SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH FROZEN BASIL, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check DICED TOMATOES IN HEARTY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED TOMATOES IN HEARTY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DICED TOMATOES IN HEARTY SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


