Is DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO JUICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO JUICE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTart
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup