Is DICED TOMATOES TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED TOMATOES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID*.
Check DICED TOMATOES TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DICED TOMATOES TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, DICED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


