Is DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILES ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DICED TOMATOES WITH GREEN CHILES ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup