Is Diced Tomatoes With Italian Seasoning 796 ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato juice, Seasoning, Basil, Citric acid, Calcium chloride, Dried parsley

Check Diced Tomatoes With Italian Seasoning 796 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Diced Tomatoes With Italian Seasoning 796 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping
Lactose Free? Diced Tomatoes With Italian Seasoning 796 ml | Spoonful