Is Diced Tomatoes with Roasted Garlic & Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DRIED ONION, SALT, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DRIED PARSLEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Diced Tomatoes with Roasted Garlic & Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Jar, Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlickyOniony
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDippingSauceMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich Filling