Is Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Black Fig Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Cane Sugar, Black Mission Figs (Cacao Solids 72% Minimum)

Check Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Black Fig Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Black Fig Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
FruityBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee