Is Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO*, CANE SUGAR*, (CACAO SOLIDS 73% MINIMUM)

Check Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Soy Free? Dick Taylor Craft Chocolate Dick Taylor Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate Bar, 2 Oz | Spoonful