Is Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Salt

Check Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dickinson's Butter, Country Apple is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping