No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Dunkers Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Folic Acid, Thiamin), Salted Butter (29%) (butter (milk), Salt, Caster Sugar. Contains Wheat.

Check Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Dunkers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Squat Farm Diddly Dunkers | Spoonful