Is DIEGO'S CHIPS, HABANERO POTATO CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN COTTONSEED, CANOLA, CORN, SUNFLOWER OR SAFFLOWER OILS), HABANERO CHILI SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, GREEN BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, JALAPENO CHILI PEPPER, HABANERO CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SALT.

Check DIEGO'S CHIPS, HABANERO POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go