Is DIERBERGS, PINK LEMONADE SOUR BELTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROL), ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check DIERBERGS, PINK LEMONADE SOUR BELTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go